Division 1

Clapham Prime

Division 1

Mill Lane Tables

Division 1
Venue Mill Lane Community Centre
Secretary Wally Ladmore
Player Handicap
Wally Ladmore 0
Martyn Clarke 0
Bob Lamb 0
Lewis Carby 0
Gary Stride 0

Mutford Arrows

Division 1
Venue Mutford Village Hall
Secretary David Boatman
Player Handicap
Ian Brown 0
David Boatman 0
Stephen Holland 0
Martin Peek 0
Duncan Adams (Div 1) 0

Mutford Merlins

Division 1
Venue Mutford Village Hall
Secretary Bob Knights
Player Handicap
Bob Knights 0
Paul White 0
Kevin Jones 0
Eddie Mason 0
Iain Monument (Div 1) 0

Mutford Wasps

Division 1

Potters Black

Division 1
Venue Potters Holiday Resort
Secretary Darren Smith
Player Handicap
Darren Smith 0
Tom Baxter 0
Mick Wright 0
Mike Woolston 0
Toby Bland 0

Potters Lions

Division 1
Venue Potters Holiday Resort
Secretary David Willgoss
Player Handicap
David Willgoss 0
Colin Triggs 0
Philip French 0
Paul Burgess (Div 1) 0
Stephen Triggs 0

Waveney Sidewaves

Division 1
Venue Waterlane Leisure Centre
Secretary Kian Burgess
Player Handicap
Harry Waller 0
David Holland 0
David Henderson 0
Kian Burgess 0

Division 2

Dunx Cycles

Division 2
Venue Clapham Road Club
Secretary Duncan Adams
Player Handicap
Duncan Adams 0
Stewart Adams 0
Aladar Somogyi 0
George McKilligan 0
Dennis Symeou 0

LCC Shakers

Division 2
Venue Lowestoft Community Church
Secretary David Willis
Player Handicap
David Willis 0
Max Bush 0
Bernard Warnes 0
Andy Barrat 0
Graham Lawson 0

Mutford Eagles

Division 2
Venue Mutford Village Hall
Secretary Iain Monument
Player Handicap
Jamie Holland 0
Iain Monument 0
Graham Palett 0
Peter Garnham 0

Mutford Mavericks

Division 2
Venue Mutford Village Hall
Secretary Barry Fortune
Player Handicap
Barry Fortune 0
Doug Cheer 0
Sharon Cheer 0
Brian Gooch 0
Jeff Abott 0

Waveney Blinders

Division 2
Venue Waterlane Leisure Centre
Secretary Bob Peek
Player Handicap
Bob Peek 0
Caroline Peek 0
Trevor Ayers 0
Jack Fulker 0
Jamie Peek 0

Waveney Hits

Division 2
Venue Waterlane Leisure Centre
Secretary Mick Bayfield
Player Handicap
Martyn Drew 0
Dave Logan 0
Tony Mitchell 0
Mick Bayfield 0
Susan Allen 0
Jason Coles 0

Waveney Sparrows

Division 2
Venue Waterlane Leisure Centre
Secretary Chris Petch
Player Handicap
Chris Petch 0
Sheila Todd 0
Phil Pettifer 0
David Lever 0
David Jones 0

Waveney Thunderbirds

Division 2
Venue Waterlane Leisure Centre
Secretary Paul Burgess
Player Handicap
Paul Burgess 0
Brody Ketteringham 0
Peter Mytko 0
David Rushton 0